Rebecca Andrews Seaton, 18791964 (aged 85 years)

Name
Rebecca Andrews /Seaton/
Also known as
Rebecca Andrews /Nunweek/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
April 15, 1913 (aged 34 years)
Death of a son
Death of a husband
Death
Family with Fred Nunweek
husband
18761964
Birth: August 16, 1876 32 30 Riddlesden Keighley
Death: February 1964Bar Lane Riddlesden Keighley Yorkshire
herself
18791964
Birth: April 1, 1879W Butterwick, Lincolnshire
Death: November 16, 1964High Royds Menston Yorkshire
Marriage MarriageMay 23, 1904West Butterwick, Lincolnshire
10 months
son
19051961
Birth: March 14, 1905 28 25 Keighley, Yorkshire
Death: March 31, 1961Keighley, Yorkshire
3 years
daughter
19071992
Birth: December 6, 1907 31 28 Keighley, Yorkshire
Death: October 10, 1992Airedale Hospital, Keighley
5 years
son