Sarah Keighley, 1957

Name
Sarah /Keighley/
Also known as
Sarah /Nunweek/
Marriage
Death of a husband
Death
Family with Smith Nunweek
husband
18711948
Birth: April 16, 1871 27 24 Morton Banks
Death: October 20, 1948Bar Lane Riddlesden Keighley Yorkshire
herself
Marriage Marriage
Smith Nunweek + Mary Ann Waddington
husband
18711948
Birth: April 16, 1871 27 24 Morton Banks
Death: October 20, 1948Bar Lane Riddlesden Keighley Yorkshire
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageFebruary 18, 1922