Mary Ann Waddington, 1882

Name
Mary Ann /Waddington/
Also known as
Mary Ann /Nunweek/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a husband
Family with Smith Nunweek
husband
18711948
Birth: April 16, 1871 27 24 Morton Banks
Death: October 20, 1948Bar Lane Riddlesden Keighley Yorkshire
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 18, 1922
Smith Nunweek + Sarah Keighley
husband
18711948
Birth: April 16, 1871 27 24 Morton Banks
Death: October 20, 1948Bar Lane Riddlesden Keighley Yorkshire
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage