Charlotte Nunweek, 1875

Name
Charlotte /Nunweek/
Also known as
Charlotte /Wood/
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Fact 1
Dressmaker apprentice Living Thwaites Hse
1891 (aged 15 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Marriage
Family with parents
father
18331895
Birth: March 1833 34 28
Death: December 30, 1895Keighley, Yorkshire
mother
Marriage MarriageAugust 28, 1872Keighley, Yorkshire
3 years
herself
1875
Birth: June 6, 1875 42 Keighley, Yorkshire
twin sister
1875
Birth: June 6, 1875 42 Keighley, Yorkshire
13 months
younger brother
1876
Birth: June 28, 1876 43 Keighley, Yorkshire
2 years
younger sister
1878
Birth: August 30, 1878 45 Keighley, Yorkshire
Family with Frederic K Wood
husband
herself
1875
Birth: June 6, 1875 42 Keighley, Yorkshire
Marriage MarriageApril 25, 1899Keighley, Yorkshire