Harriett Nunweek

Name
Harriett /Nunweek/
Also known as
Harriett /Sedman/
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a mother
Death of a father
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Address: 18 Railway St, Papanui
Death of a sister
Note: From Audrey Potter
Family with parents
father
18261914
Birth: March 26, 1826 27 21 Unkera Bingley Yorkshire
Death: September 19, 1914Christchurch, New Zealand
mother
Marriage MarriageAugust 8, 1852Macclesfield
2 years
younger brother
18541916
Birth: 1854 27 Keighley, Yorkshire
Death: May 4, 1916
12 years
younger brother
18651936
Birth: 1865 38
Death: June 7, 1936Christchurch, New Zealand
17 months
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
herself