Elizabeth Brigg, 1865

Name
Elizabeth /Brigg/
Also known as
Elizabeth /Nunnack/
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Death of a husband
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a grandson
Fact 1
Worsted weaver
1841
Birth of a grandson
Fact 2
Housekeeper
1851
Marriage of a grandson
Marriage of a grandson
Marriage of a grandson
Marriage of a granddaughter
Death
Family with James Nunnack
husband
17731827
Birth: 1773 43 40 Bingley, Yorkshire
Death: January 16, 1827Bingley, Yorkshire
herself
1865
Death: August 30, 1865Bingley, Yorkshire
Marriage MarriageNovember 8, 1798Bingley, Yorkshire
3 months
son
17991872
Birth: February 5, 1799 26 Bingley, Yorkshire
Death: June 1872Bingley, Yorkshire
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
Sampler 1 of 12
1809
Birth: March 21, 1809 36