Hannah Elizabeth Nunwick, 1839

Name
Hannah Elizabeth /Nunwick/
Also known as
Hannah Elizabeth /Barron/
Also known as
Hannah Elizabeth /Holmes/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a mother
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a sister
Death of a paternal grandmother
Marriage
Birth of a son
1867 (aged 27 years)
Marriage of a brother
Death of a father
Marriage of a brother
Birth of a daughter
1873 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a son
1876 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a son
February 15, 1883 (aged 43 years)
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Family with parents
father
17991872
Birth: February 5, 1799 26 Bingley, Yorkshire
Death: June 1872Bingley, Yorkshire
mother
18041844
Birth: December 23, 1804Bingley, Yorkshire
Death: January 2, 1844Bingley, Yorkshire
Marriage MarriageDecember 24, 1821Bingley, Yorkshire
4 months
elder sister
18221901
Birth: April 23, 1822 23 17 Unkera Bingley Yorkshire
Death: April 16, 1901Thwaites nr.Keighley Yorkshire
21 months
elder brother
18241841
Birth: January 20, 1824 24 19 Unkera Bingley Yorkshire
Death: December 20, 1841Thwaites nr.Keighley Yorkshire
2 years
elder brother
18261914
Birth: March 26, 1826 27 21 Unkera Bingley Yorkshire
Death: September 19, 1914Christchurch, New Zealand
5 years
elder brother
1830
Birth: October 10, 1830 31 25 Unkera Bingley Yorkshire
Death: Australia
3 years
elder brother
18331895
Birth: March 1833 34 28
Death: December 30, 1895Keighley, Yorkshire
2 years
elder sister
4 years
herself
5 years
younger brother
18431907
Birth: November 8, 1843 44 38 Morton Banks Riddlesden Keighley
Death: 1907Riddlesden Keighley Yorkshire
Family with Michael Throup Barron
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
4 years
son
daughter
daughter
son
Family with William Holmes
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 2, 1866Bingley, Yorkshire
21 months
son
Michael Throup Barron + Elizabeth Ann Smith
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJune 7, 1869
19 months
stepson